The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Arkansas, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABBOTT - BOATRIGHT, WILLIAM ARVEL (Army/SGT) 01W 016
  2. ADONA - SHEWMAKE, JOHN DANIEL SR (Army/SFC) 02W 062
  3. ALICIA - HAMILTON, DONALD PAUL (Marine/SSG) 22E 070
  4. ALMA - CECIL, ROGER DALE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 069
  5. ALMA - LIVINGSTON, BILLY DALE (Marine/LCPL) 41E 040
  6. ALMA - WILSON, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/1LT) 28W 041
  7. ALTHEIMER - MAYS, MC ELREE JR (Army/PFC) 30E 063
  8. ALTUS - SCHAFFER, JOHN FERDINAND (Army/CPL) 39W 034
  9. AMITY - HOLMES, KEITH DANIEL (Army/SP4) 06W 134
  10. ARKADELPHIA - CUMMINGS, NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 58W 007
  11. ARKADELPHIA - DENSON, FLOYD CORNELIUS (Army/SGT) 08E 065
  12. ARKADELPHIA - FLORENCE, DEXTER BUSH (Army/1LT) 01W 085
  13. ARKADELPHIA - HUIE, ROBERT DOTSON JR (Marine/CPT) 26W 009
  14. ARKADELPHIA - KINGERY, DONALD LEE (Army/1LT) 15W 010
  15. ARKINDA - ROGERS, GUINN JUNELL (Army/CPT) 14E 071
  16. ASHDOWN - AYLOR, GERALD LEON (Marine/PFC) 20E 056
  17. ASHDOWN - MC FADDEN, FLOYD (Army/SP4) 43E 028
  18. ATKINS - BAKER, DANNY RAY (Army/SGT) 22W 062
  19. ATKINS - HARTWICK, BILLY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 05W 033
  20. AUGUSTA - PENDERGIST, RONALD LYNN (Army/CPL) 14E 067
  21. AUGUSTA - TURNER, LARRY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 27W 060
  22. BALD KNOB - MITCHELL, LARRY LEVERN (Marine/PFC) 36E 079
  23. BANKS - WOOLEY, HENRY EUGENE (Army/SGT) 57W 015
  24. BARLING - BEST, ANDREW THOMAS (Army/SSG) 08E 095
  25. BATESVILLE - FARRIER, GERALD WYATTE (Navy/ABHC) 24E 022
  26. BATESVILLE - GOULD, EDWARD DEAN (Marine/SSG) 18E 059
  27. BATESVILLE - GRAY, GREGORY VAUGHAN (Army/SGT) 36E 004
  28. BATESVILLE - HIX, RICHARD LAWSON (Marine/CPL) 22E 008
  29. BATESVILLE - KIMBROUGH, HAROLD BRUCE (Marine/1LT) 07W 084
  30. BATESVILLE - LYNCH, STEPHEN WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 01W 039
  31. BATESVILLE - RUST, HENRY WILSON JR (Army/LTC) 12E 125
  32. BAUXITE - CARPENTER, DOUGLAS JOE (Army/PFC) 17E 042
  33. BEARDEN - HEGLER, FLOYD JR (Army/SFC) 42E 033
  34. BELLEVILLE - MC DONALD, JERRY VERNON (Army/PFC) 50E 051
  35. BENTON - CANTRELL, JERRY DALE (Army/PFC) 20W 075
  36. BENTON - CROCKETT, DELMAR LEE JR (Army/SGT) 15E 057
  37. BENTON - FULLER, CARIO (Army/CPL) 18E 003
  38. BENTON - HARDING, JOHN H (Army/SP4) 27E 072
  39. BENTON - HILL, CARL WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 31W 049
  40. BENTON - HOOVER, THOMAS LEE (Army/1LT) 27E 020
  41. BENTON - REEVES, GREGORY KEITH (Marine/PFC) 53W 038
  42. BENTON - ROBBINS, DENNIS TRUMAN (Marine/PFC) 46W 033
  43. BENTON - WICKLIFFE, JOHN NORMAN (Army/SFC) 24E 074
  44. BERRYVILLE - DAVIS, CLAUD ALBERT (Army/PFC) 14W 051
  45. BERRYVILLE - SMITH, GEORGE FREETH (Marine/SGT) 18E 111
  46. BISCOE - MANN, GARLAND RAY (Marine/LCPL) 31E 049
  47. BLACK ROCK - STAGGS, LARRY DEAN (Marine/PFC) 31W 023
  48. BLUFF CITY - NORMAN, JAY ROY (Marine/SGT) 25E 061
  49. BLYTHEVILLE - BELL, MARVIN EARL (Air Force/SSGT) 09W 102
  50. BLYTHEVILLE - BRADFORD, WILLIE B (Army/SP4) 43E 065
  51. BLYTHEVILLE - BROWN, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 29W 005
  52. BLYTHEVILLE - FRIAR, FREDDIE LYNN (Army/PFC) 16E 044
  53. BLYTHEVILLE - GRANT, ROBERT EARL (Army/CPL) 30W 075
  54. BLYTHEVILLE - KELLEY, LARRY MILTON (Army/SGT) 27W 033
  55. BLYTHEVILLE - KENNEDY, CHARLES F (Army/SGT) 16E 035
  56. BLYTHEVILLE - ROBINSON, HORACE VALLEY JR (Army/SP4) 38W 021
  57. BLYTHEVILLE - WILLIAMS, BURNELL JR (Army/SP4) 51E 015
  58. BONO - DACUS, WILLIAM FLOYD (Army/SP5) 11W 049
  59. BONO - HAMBY, JACKIE DWAYNE (Army/SGT) 20W 065
  60. BOONEVILLE - COTNER, MORRISON AUTHER (Air Force/MAJ) 18E 106
  61. BOONEVILLE - DICKASON, CLYDE LEROY (Army/SP4) 35W 070
  62. BOONEVILLE - FROST, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 39W 026
  63. BOONEVILLE - SATTERFIELD, JOHN STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 01W 108
  64. BOONEVILLE - VORIES, JOHN LLOYD (Army/SP5) 55E 034
  65. BRENTWOOD - LYONS, MARION WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 31W 053
  66. BRINKLEY - JEFFERS, ODES WINSTON (Army/SP5) 01E 019
  67. BRINKLEY - MYERS, JOHN EARL (Army/SP4) 14E 109
  68. BRINKLEY - PARKER, BENNY BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 063
  69. BULL SHOALS - BARNETT, STUART LEE (Army/SP4) 07W 008
  70. CABOT - DAVIS, DON EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 51E 018
  71. CABOT - MOSELEY, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 44W 018
  72. CABOT - RAY, MICHAEL WAYNE (Army/SP5) 10W 028
  73. CAMDEN - CURTIS, JERRY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19W 066
  74. CAMDEN - FORD, ALVIN WALLACE (Army/SP4) 35W 047
  75. CAMDEN - GORDON, ALVIN JR (Army/SP4) 33W 062
  76. CAMDEN - HAMM, GERALD EUGENE BOOTH (Navy/RM3) 40W 076
  77. CAMDEN - HUTCHISON, CHARLES RANDEL (Army/SSG) 40W 037
  78. CAMDEN - JERMANY, RILEY (Army/PFC) 09E 003
  79. CAMDEN - MASON, WILLIAM HENDERSON (Air Force/COL) 65E 008
  80. CAMDEN - MC HENRY, JAMES CARTHELL (Marine/LCPL) 35E 025
  81. CAMDEN - WILLIAMS, HARVEY LEE (Marine/PFC) 18W 107
  82. CANE HILL - SMITH, JIMMY JOE (Army/SP4) 17E 100
  83. CARLISLE - FORT, RAYMOND JR (Marine/CPL) 25E 050
  84. CARLISLE - MILLER, ARNEZ FRANKLIN JR (Army/PFC) 13E 127
  85. CARTHAGE - CROWDER, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 35W 037
  86. CARTHAGE - OAKLEY, LINUS LABIN (Air Force/SGT) 02W 054
  87. CASH - AVERY, HARVEY CHARLES (Army/SSG) 29W 075
  88. CASH - KING, JOHNNY RAY (Army/CPL) 48E 053
  89. CAVE SPRINGS - COUCH, ROY EVERETT (Army/COL) 14W 111
  90. CENTER RIDGE - MAXWELL, JAMES RICKEY (Marine/PFC) 01W 131
  91. CLARENDON - EDWARDS, CHARLES M (Army/SSG) 08E 092
  92. CLARENDON - NOTHERN, JAMES WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 30E 046
  93. CLARKSVILLE - HARRIS, JAMES RONALD (Army/SGT) 46W 041
  94. CLARKSVILLE - HUTSON, CARL RICKIE (Army/PFC) 08E 104
  95. CLARKSVILLE - ROBBINS, LEROY BRIAN (Army/SSG) 43E 069
  96. CLARKSVILLE - SHORES, MALTON GENE (Army/PFC) 23E 046
  97. COLT - HILL, CHESTER EUGENE (Army/SP4) 32W 006
  98. COLT - HUTCHINS, TOLER LEE JR (Army/SP4) 20E 075
  99. COMPTON - SIMS, WILLIAM JESS (Army/PVT) 20W 008
  100. CONWAY - FORTE, GERALD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 26W 107
  101. CONWAY - POLK, GARY DON (Army/SP4) 12W 049
  102. CONWAY - REATHER, WALLACE LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 050
  103. CONWAY - STONE, JAMES LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 027
  104. CORNING - CONRAD, CARLOS WADE (Marine/PVT) 08E 107
  105. CORNING - GREEN, WILLIAM HERSCHELL (Marine/LCPL) 23W 110
  106. CORNING - HARMON, EDEWIN CLEO (Army/CPL) 13W 020
  107. CORSSELL - GREENE, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 53W 010
  108. COVE - GOSS, DANNY LEON (Army/CPL) 10W 097
  109. CRAWFORDSVILLE - WILSON, RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 03W 077
  110. CROSSETT - BOSTON, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 04E 006
  111. CROSSETT - ETHERIDGE, HAMPTON A III (Army/CPT) 21W 124
  112. CROSSETT - GOREE, WILLIE VANN (Army/SP4) 28E 024
  113. CROSSETT - HARRISON, PAUL ALVIN (Marine/CPL) 54E 008
  114. CROSSETT - TABLER, ROY TOM (Air Force/CPT) 01W 106
  115. DAMASCUS - MAY, FARRIS ELDON (Army/PFC) 17W 051
  116. DANVILLE - OWENS, JERRY LYNN (Marine/PFC) 37W 068
  117. DANVILLE - WILLIAMS, TERRY LUTHER (Army/SP4) 40W 055
  118. DARDANELLE - BOYCE, SAMUEL MINOR (Navy/RM3) 37E 049
  119. DE QUEEN - HOWE, SIDNEY A (Army/CPL) 52E 038
  120. DE QUEEN - WHITE, JERRY DEAN (Army/CPT) 18W 066
  121. DECATUR - BOLING, LESLEY JR (Marine/PFC) 37W 028
  122. DELIGHT - RUSSELL, ARTHUR JAMES (Army/PFC) 08E 012
  123. DELL - MOODY, LARRY GENE (Army/1LT) 02E 032
  124. DERMOTT - PAMPLIN, JOHN MAC (Marine/CPL) 61E 016
  125. DERMOTT - SHARPE, JAYE ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 63E 018
  126. DEVALLS BLUFF - HUMBLE, CHARLES RAY (Air Force/A2C) 23E 076
  127. DOVER - LANGFORD, RICHARD HENRY (Navy/EN2) 01E 107
  128. DYER - BURGETT, BOYCE DALE (Marine/PFC) 33W 024
  129. EARLE - HARRIS, ROBERT TAYLOR (Army/PFC) 21E 121
  130. EARLE - KING, ELI J B (Marine/LCPL) 22E 043
  131. EARLE - WASHINGTON, JOHN (Marine/PFC) 35E 001
  132. EL DORADO - BAKER, CURTIS RICHARD (Navy/LT) 17E 060
  133. EL DORADO - BURRIS, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CWO) 10W 123
  134. EL DORADO - ELLIOTT, ROBERT THOMAS (Air Force/SMS) 01W 098
  135. EL DORADO - EPPERSON, STEVEN GILL (Army/1LT) 13W 041
  136. EL DORADO - GODWIN, HARRY M (Army/1LT) 05E 102
  137. EL DORADO - HOOPER, JULIAN R (Army/MSG) 25E 068
  138. EL DORADO - MORGAN, JAMES SHEPPARD (Air Force/COL) 29E 068
  139. EL DORADO - RASBERRY, MIKE RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 48E 009
  140. EL DORADO - WOLFE, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 45W 011
  141. ELAINE - BOBO, EDWARD LEE (Army/SGT) 25E 022
  142. ELM SPRINGS - TEFTELLER, GORDON RAY (Army/CPL) 15E 110
  143. ENGLAND - BRADSHAW, THEODORE JACKSON (Army/PFC) 07E 093
  144. ENGLAND - BURKETT, CURTIS EARL (Army/SP4) 05W 120
  145. ENGLAND - HAGGARD, DARRELL LYNN (Army/WO) 36W 050
  146. ENGLAND - HOLMAN, DONALD WOODS (Army/1LT) 13W 104
  147. ENGLAND - SHADDON, ROY GENE (Army/SFC) 03W 051
  148. ENOLA - STURGEON, WALTER (Army/SP4) 31W 024
  149. EUREKA SPRINGS - EVANS, GERALD LEE (Army/SGT) 04W 011
  150. EUREKA SPRINGS - TETTLETON, DAVID DEWAYNE (Army/SP4) 14W 030
  151. FARMINGTON - LEWIS, ROY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 14W 027
  152. FAYETTEVILLE - DUNHAM, BOBBY JOE (Army/SFC) 35W 059
  153. FAYETTEVILLE - KEETER, MARVIN ROSS (Army/SGT) 02W 082
  154. FAYETTEVILLE - KEMP, ROBERT VICTOR (Marine/1LT) 24E 113
  155. FAYETTEVILLE - LEDBETTER, SANFORD JAMES (Army/SGT) 19W 125
  156. FAYETTEVILLE - MELODY, EDWARD BRUCE (Army/WO) 13W 049
  157. FAYETTEVILLE - MERONEY, VIRGIL KERSH III (Air Force/CPT) 30W 006
  158. FAYETTEVILLE - REMMEL, HARMON L III (Army/1LT) 38E 012
  159. FAYETTEVILLE - WITHEY, HOWARD HUGH (Marine/CPL) 21E 064
  160. FERNDALE - MOORE, CHARLES RAY (Army/SGT) 18W 049
  161. FORDYCE - GRAY, DANNY MICHEAL (Army/PFC) 40W 057
  162. FORDYCE - RILES, JAMES CALVIN (Marine/PFC) 35E 057
  163. FORREST CITY - MILLS, ANDREW LEE (Army/SP5) 32W 066
  164. FORREST CITY - WILLIAMS, PLUMMER (Army/PFC) 13E 081
  165. FORT SMITH - BATES, CARL CALVIN JR (Army/SP4) 19W 053
  166. FORT SMITH - COLE, MARVIN RAY (Marine/PFC) 15E 068
  167. FORT SMITH - FURR, FREDERICK EDWARD (Navy/HM3) 26W 077
  168. FORT SMITH - GILKER, JOHN VICTOR (Marine/PFC) 21W 007
  169. FORT SMITH - HANNA, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Navy/BM2) 31W 092
  170. FORT SMITH - JOHNSON, LEDELL JR (Marine/PFC) 49W 009
  171. FORT SMITH - KELEHER, KEVIN REYNOLDS (Army/SP5) 11W 074
  172. FORT SMITH - KING, GARLAND BRYAN JR (Army/LTC) 22W 090
  173. FORT SMITH - KOLB, LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 06E 095
  174. FORT SMITH - METCALF, CHARLES EUGENE (Army/SP4) 30E 079
  175. FORT SMITH - MORAN, RICHARD ALLAN (Navy/LCDR) 09E 109
  176. FORT SMITH - PRICE, ARTHUR HOUSTON (Army/SSG) 05W 010
  177. FORT SMITH - RICE, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/PVT) 50W 026
  178. FORT SMITH - SAULS, ELBERT JAMES (Army/SFC) 29W 040
  179. FORT SMITH - SNIDOW, STEPHEN ALLEN (Army/CPL) 19W 024
  180. FORT SMITH - STOKES, PAUL AMOS (Navy/LCDR) 02W 042
  181. FORT SMITH - WEST, DANNY RAY (Army/PFC) 53E 039
  182. FORT SMITH - WOMACK, ROY ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 28W 095
  183. FORT SMITH - WORST, KARL EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 05E 096
  184. FULTON - HELTON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PSGT) 04E 073
  185. GAMALIEL - DOBBS, DONEL JOE (Army/1LT) 02W 115
  186. GARFIELD - MORGAN, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 28E 044
  187. GENEVIA - WILLIAMS, NATHANIEL MEARLO (Marine/PFC) 50E 022
  188. GENTRY - HARRINGTON, HUGH LEE (Army/SGT) 52W 006
  189. GILLETT - CHARLES, EDWARD WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 22W 073
  190. GRADY - GRAY, SEVIER JR (Army/PFC) 11W 035
  191. GRAVELLY - PENDERGRASS, WILLIE CLEBER (Army/SSG) 19E 099
  192. GUY - LEMON, JOE LEE (Army/SP4) 13E 054
  193. HAMBURG - SWINNEY, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 11E 080
  194. HAMPTON - EVANS, SAMMY GRAY (Marine/PFC) 18E 058
  195. HARDY - COCHRAN, JAMES CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 49E 051
  196. HARDY - WILES, JOHNNY (Army/PFC) 22W 050
  197. HARRISBURG - CLIFTON, WILLIAM A (Army/SP5) 54W 003
  198. HARRISBURG - TEAGUE, JAMES ERLAN (Navy/LT) 30E 034
  199. HARRISON - CROOK, WILLIAM FELTON JR (Army/SP4) 46W 039
  200. HARRISON - MARTIN, JEAN D (Army/SGT) 29W 011
  201. HARTMAN - SHERRILL, RICHARD WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 18W 080
  202. HAYNES - HONEYCUTT, JAMES EARL (Marine/PFC) 39E 075
  203. HEBER SPRINGS - KEVER, DWAYNE ELBERT (Army/SGT) 48W 057
  204. HEBER SPRINGS - WALTERS, ROBERT LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 26W 104
  205. HEBER SPRINGS - WELLS, ROY VON (Navy/DC1) 14E 068
  206. HELENA - POOLE, PERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 11E 080
  207. HELENA - ROBINSON, CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 33E 031
  208. HELENA - WHEAT, PRYOR L (Army/1LT) 26E 020
  209. HETH - REED, FLOYD LARDINO JR (Army/SGT) 03E 061
  210. HINDSVILLE - POOLE, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 16W 081
  211. HINDSVILLE - SILER, GARY HUBERT (Army/SSG) 18E 017
  212. HOLLY GROVE - UPSHAW, OLEN LEE (Army/SSG) 07W 110
  213. HOPE - BARR, JOHN FREDERICK (Navy/LCDR) 28E 033
  214. HOPE - CUMBIE, HAROLD ERVIN (Army/MSG) 30E 055
  215. HOPE - ROBERTS, EDDIE LEROY (Marine/PFC) 24E 041
  216. HORATIO - DE VASIER, BILLY KIETH (Marine/LCPL) 27E 014
  217. HOT SPRINGS - EFIRD, FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT (Army/MSG) 38W 034
  218. HOT SPRINGS - EVANS, CLEVELAND JR (Marine/SSG) 44E 035
  219. HOT SPRINGS - GODWIN, SOLOMON HUGHEY (Marine/CWO) 37E 035
  220. HOT SPRINGS - HANDLEY, ANTHONY WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 38E 029
  221. HOT SPRINGS - HIBBLER, JOE JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 42W 072
  222. HOT SPRINGS - HILDEBRAND, HERBERT S (Army/SP5) 27W 087
  223. HOT SPRINGS - HOLT, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/MSG) 37E 084
  224. HOT SPRINGS - HOLZER, BOBBY LEE (Air Force/SSGT) 07W 033
  225. HOT SPRINGS - JEFFRIES, JAMES HERBERT (Marine/LCPL) 29W 089
  226. HOT SPRINGS - LLOYD, JAMES VERNON (Army/SFC) 07W 116
  227. HOT SPRINGS - MAILHES, LAWRENCE SCOTT (Navy/LTJG) 02E 050
  228. HOT SPRINGS - MOSLEY, BERNIE JACK (Navy/HN) 46E 048
  229. HOT SPRINGS - NOE, FRANK RAY (Army/SFC) 29E 006
  230. HOT SPRINGS - SINGLETON, JAMES ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 39W 010
  231. HOT SPRINGS - THOMAS, MICHAEL HERMAN (Army/1LT) 18W 088
  232. HOT SPRINGS - YOUNG, THOMAS FRANKLIN (Marine/SGT) 37E 016
  233. HOXIE - BONNER, DON W (Army/SP4) 37W 028
  234. HOXIE - HALSTEAD, MICHAEL CLAY (Marine/CPL) 04E 028
  235. HOXIE - SWARTZLANDER, ELIE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 38W 009
  236. HUGHES - COLDREN, THOMAS L (Army/1LT) 20E 090
  237. HUGHES - GOACHER, CARL FRANKLIN (Army/CPL) 16W 057
  238. HUGHES - PILLOW, RONALD EDWARD (Army/CPL) 52W 024
  239. HUMNOKE - JOHNSON, DAVID EARL (Army/SGT) 08W 038
  240. HUNTINGTON - CRELIA, BILLY DUANE (Army/CPL) 13W 018
  241. HUNTSVILLE - GILLIAM, TERRY LYNN (Army/CPL) 20W 019
  242. HUNTSVILLE - MC ELHANEY, BOBBY GENE (Army/PFC) 20E 032
  243. HUNTSVILLE - VAUGHAN, JAMES LLOYD (Air Force/LTC) 02W 054
  244. IMBODEN - HACKWORTH, CHARLES LEHMAN (Navy/HM1) 20W 057
  245. INGALLS - ROSS, JERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 11E 021
  246. JACKSONVILLE - FISHER, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 35W 004
  247. JACKSONVILLE - GRIFFITH, EDWARD WILSON (Army/CPT) 25W 048
  248. JACKSONVILLE - HOLT, JAMES RICHARD (Army/CPL) 37E 036
  249. JACKSONVILLE - HUTCHINS, MARION RAY (Marine/PFC) 17E 104
  250. JACKSONVILLE - LYONS, WALTER JOHN (Marine/2LT) 21E 107
  251. JACKSONVILLE - SHIREMAN, PAUL JR (Marine/PFC) 50W 032
  252. JOINER - BEARE, CHARLES HAWKINS (Army/CPL) 18W 118
  253. JONESBORO - CHAMBERS, JOSEPH LEE (Army/1LT) 07W 030
  254. JONESBORO - CRAIN, RONALD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 23E 057
  255. JONESBORO - HIVELY, BENNIE RAY (Army/SP4) 03W 008
  256. JONESBORO - JOHNSON, DAVID HAROLD (Army/PFC) 23E 042
  257. JONESBORO - MC GINNIS, ROBERT RAY (Army/SGT) 21W 047
  258. JONESBORO - RONE, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 42W 059
  259. JONESBORO - STROUD, EDWARD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 60E 004
  260. JONESBORO - TELL, BRITT JR (Army/PFC) 07E 031
  261. JUDSONIA - HOMSLEY, VICTOR JORY (Marine/LCPL) 15E 118
  262. JUDSONIA - RUSSELL, KENNETH MUREL (Navy/CS2) 34W 018
  263. JUDSONIA - SUMPTER, EDDY GALE (Army/SP4) 38W 030
  264. JUNCTION CITY - BRIDGES, FRED J JR (Army/SP4) 29W 017
  265. JUNCTION CITY - PALMER, JERRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 34W 067
  266. KENSETT - TAYLOR, EDD DAVID (Navy/LT) 02E 068
  267. LAKE VILLAGE - SCUCCHI, JOHN GLENN (Army/PFC) 39W 024
  268. LAKE VILLAGE - SMITH, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (Marine/LCPL) 52E 024
  269. LAMAR - CLAYBORN, BILLY JOE (Army/SSG) 37W 030
  270. LANDIS - HENRY, GEARLD ALBERT (Army/SP4) 19W 061
  271. LEACHVILLE - LANGSTON, EVERETT EUGENE (Army/PSGT) 06E 101
  272. LEPANTO - TRUELOVE, JERRY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 39W 063
  273. LIMEDALE - WATERS, TROY LEE (Army/SP4) 01E 123
  274. LITTLE ROCK - BATEMAN, JESSIE RAYMOND (Navy/BM3) 17W 100
  275. LITTLE ROCK - BILES, CALVIN WEBB (Marine/LCPL) 32E 069
  276. LITTLE ROCK - BLEVINS, HIRIS WAYNE (Army/SP4) 22W 063
  277. LITTLE ROCK - BOZEMAN, CHARLES LEE (Army/PFC) 45E 018
  278. LITTLE ROCK - BRIGHT, ROY EVERETT (Army/SGT) 27W 098
  279. LITTLE ROCK - CHESNUTT, CHAMBLESS M (Air Force/MAJ) 02E 098
  280. LITTLE ROCK - CLARK, ROOSEVELT (Army/SFC) 55W 012
  281. LITTLE ROCK - COKER, DOUGLAS CARROLL (Navy/YN3) 25E 068
  282. LITTLE ROCK - COLWYE, JAMES LEON (Army/SP4) 05W 063
  283. LITTLE ROCK - DARR, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 098
  284. LITTLE ROCK - DIETZ, DONALD WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 18W 105
  285. LITTLE ROCK - DILLON, RICHARD HALL JR (Marine/LCPL) 63E 008
  286. LITTLE ROCK - DOWNS, CARL LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 42E 004
  287. LITTLE ROCK - FITTS, GERALD LAMPLEY (Army/PFC) 36E 008
  288. LITTLE ROCK - FREEMAN, CHESTER LEON (Army/SP4) 13E 010
  289. LITTLE ROCK - FUDGE, JOHN T (Army/PFC) 20W 029
  290. LITTLE ROCK - GENSEMER, DAVID DANIEL III (Army/SP4) 04E 118
  291. LITTLE ROCK - GENTRY, JIMMIE FERREL (Marine/PFC) 56W 020
  292. LITTLE ROCK - GOODMAN, JAMES DONALD (Air Force/1LT) 13E 131
  293. LITTLE ROCK - GORDON, HUBERT HASKEL JR (Army/PFC) 44E 007
  294. LITTLE ROCK - GREEN, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Navy/SN) 14W 120
  295. LITTLE ROCK - GREEN, WILLIE JR (Army/PFC) 11E 039
  296. LITTLE ROCK - GRISSOM, JOHNNY PAUL (Army/SGT) 30W 089
  297. LITTLE ROCK - HALL, JOSEPH LINDSEY (Army/CPL) 04W 136
  298. LITTLE ROCK - HALSELL, JOHN EDMOND (Marine/LCPL) 51W 004
  299. LITTLE ROCK - HAMM, FRANKLIN ALVIN (Army/CWO) 06W 071
  300. LITTLE ROCK - HARRELL, DONALD AUGUSTUS (Air Force/MSGT) 48E 017
  301. LITTLE ROCK - HINES, WILBURT NATHAN (Army/CPL) 37W 051
  302. LITTLE ROCK - HOLLINGSWORTH, JOHN ANDREW (Navy/HN) 20E 044
  303. LITTLE ROCK - HOUSTON, JOHN WESLEY (Army/PFC) 05E 030
  304. LITTLE ROCK - HOUSTON, MARVIN LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 58W 009
  305. LITTLE ROCK - HUGHES, JAMES ALVIN (Army/SP4) 13W 131
  306. LITTLE ROCK - JACKS, MARK DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 49W 041
  307. LITTLE ROCK - JOHNSON, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SGT) 27W 006
  308. LITTLE ROCK - LAVENDER, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 21W 043
  309. LITTLE ROCK - LONG, RAYMOND LEON JR (Army/SMAJ) 11W 115
  310. LITTLE ROCK - MASSEY, JAMES (Marine/SGT) 02E 126
  311. LITTLE ROCK - MC CRYSTAL, JAMES LARRY (Army/PFC) 09E 081
  312. LITTLE ROCK - MC ELROY, GRADY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 12E 115
  313. LITTLE ROCK - MC KINLEY, LEVERNE WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 02E 068
  314. LITTLE ROCK - MORDEN, BOBBY LEON (Army/PFC) 08E 112
  315. LITTLE ROCK - NOLEN, BOBBIE ELDON (Army/2LT) 04E 094
  316. LITTLE ROCK - PALMER, LAYMON (Army/PFC) 04W 088
  317. LITTLE ROCK - PIPPINS, WILLIE SR (Army/SGT) 05E 074
  318. LITTLE ROCK - PUGH, ROBERT EARL (Marine/PFC) 28W 074
  319. LITTLE ROCK - PURIFOY, HUBERT J (Army/SGT) 13E 127
  320. LITTLE ROCK - RAMSEY, VIRGUS FREDRICK JR (Marine/PFC) 16E 030
  321. LITTLE ROCK - SCRIVNER, BROOKS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36W 033
  322. LITTLE ROCK - SEAVERS, STANLEY JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 24E 063
  323. LITTLE ROCK - STANTON, EMMETT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 41E 074
  324. LITTLE ROCK - STEVENSON, GEORGE MARK (Marine/PFC) 17E 065
  325. LITTLE ROCK - TAYLOR, CHARLES MINOR III (Marine/PFC) 30E 060
  326. LITTLE ROCK - WALKER, CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 53W 006
  327. LITTLE ROCK - WAYMIRE, BILLY JOE (Army/CWO) 12E 086
  328. LITTLE ROCK - WELLS, RICHARD FOY (Army/SP4) 55E 035
  329. LITTLE ROCK - WILLIAMS, JOEL JR (Marine/SGT) 23E 033
  330. LITTLE ROCK - YOUNG, ROBERT ALLEN JR (Army/CPT) 27W 092
  331. LOCKESBURG - HUNTER, HAROLD CLAYTON II (Army/SGT) 02W 006
  332. LOCKESBURG - LINDLER, JESSIE RAY (Army/PFC) 05W 002
  333. LOCKESBURG - MC FALLS, BILLY CESAR (Army/SP4) 21E 014
  334. LOCKESBURG - PURTELL, ROBERT BUCK (Army/SGT) 47W 003
  335. LONDON - METZ, DANNY RAY (Army/2LT) 18W 069
  336. LONOKE - CHILDRESS, J M (Marine/PFC) 14W 098
  337. LONOKE - COUCH, FREDDIE LEE (Army/SGT) 47W 007
  338. LONOKE - HARSSON, JERRY DON (Marine/PFC) 31W 093
  339. LUXORA - FLAGG, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PVT) 04E 022
  340. LUXORA - STOUT, JOHN HENRY (Army/SP5) 22E 003
  341. MADISON - ROGERS, CLAUDE BENTON (Army/SP4) 15W 010
  342. MAGNOLIA - HAZELWOOD, THOMAS GERALD (Air Force/SGT) 41E 066
  343. MAGNOLIA - KNIPPERS, WILLARD RUSSELL (Marine/SSG) 25E 078
  344. MAGNOLIA - WALKER, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 07E 123
  345. MAGNOLIA - WILSON, DAVID (Army/SGT) 57W 006
  346. MALVERN - DUNLAP, JERRY (Army/SP4) 35W 026
  347. MALVERN - ENGLISH, ROBERT PRESTON (Army/CPL) 37W 063
  348. MALVERN - HARMON, JERRY WILSON (Army/SP4) 08E 002
  349. MALVERN - HEDGES, DANIEL MACOM (Army/PFC) 07W 061
  350. MALVERN - MANN, CHARLES CLIFTON JR (Army/SGT) 39W 022
  351. MALVERN - MIZE, CLIFFORD N (Army/SSG) 22E 055
  352. MALVERN - PETERS, STEPHEN FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 28E 076
  353. MAMMOTH SPRING - DODGE, JEWELL FLETCHER (Army/SGT) 23E 050
  354. MAMMOTH SPRING - WILLISON, FRANKLIN JOE (Army/PFC) 10W 107
  355. MANILA - DILL, GARVIN WAYNE (Army/SGT) 10W 096
  356. MANILA - MILLER, CARL JEROME (Navy/HM3) 37W 067
  357. MANILA - MODESITT, SAMUEL LEE (Army/SSG) 21E 124
  358. MARIANNA - ANTHONY, CAREY C (Army/SP4) 35E 085
  359. MARIANNA - BATES, TERRY HOYTE (Army/SP4) 40W 036
  360. MARIANNA - BROWN, JAMES LEE JR (Army/CPL) 39E 017
  361. MARIANNA - EASON, JOSHUA WAY (Army/SSG) 14E 076
  362. MARION - CUPPLES, GARY CURTIS (Marine/CPL) 21E 026
  363. MARION - HARDIN, PHILLIP RALPH (Marine/LCPL) 11W 112
  364. MARION - PERRY, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 10E 121
  365. MARION - VARNADO, CLARENCE (Army/SSG) 15E 111
  366. MARKED TREE - PAYNE, JAMES CARL (Army/MAJ) 36E 081
  367. MARKED TREE - TALLEY, TEDDY GENE (Army/SP4) 20E 126
  368. MARVELL - CHARLTON, JERRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 28E 065
  369. MAYFLOWER - MCCOY, RALPH LINDSEY JR (Navy/ETN2) 02W 024
  370. MAYFLOWER - TEAS, CLARENCE A (Army/SP5) 06E 119
  371. MC CRORY - FREEMAN, FLEMMON PAUL (Army/PFC) 05E 071
  372. MC CRORY - TALLEY, BILLY J (Army/WO) 03E 067
  373. MC GEHEE - JENKINS, PAUL LAVERNE (Air Force/MSGT) 09W 105
  374. MC GEHEE - MAYS, E G JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 060
  375. MC GEHEE - MC GAUGHEY, WILLIE LEE (Army/PFC) 42E 037
  376. MENA - CLEMENT, NEWTON STEVE (Army/SSG) 09W 082
  377. MENA - MC MILLIN, DONNELL DEAN (Marine/SGT) 05E 109
  378. MENA - ROSSON, PHILLIP ENOS (Army/CPL) 31W 096
  379. MIDWAY - KNEBEL, THOMAS EDWARD (Air Force/CMS) 65E 012
  380. MISSOURI - BRANSCUM, ARLIS RAY (Army/CPL) 14W 114
  381. MONETTE - MASK, JOE JUNIOR (Army/SFC) 54E 037
  382. MONTICELLO - CRADDOCK, FRED BURKETT JR (Marine/CPL) 25E 061
  383. MONTICELLO - EDNEY, DONALD WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 33W 056
  384. MONTICELLO - HUTSON, RICKS ARBRA (Army/SP4) 07W 131
  385. MONTICELLO - MARCUSSEN, GLENNON (Army/SP4) 34E 008
  386. MONTICELLO - WALL, JIMMIE PAUL (Army/CPL) 35E 082
  387. MONTICELLO - WARD, GARRY WALLACE (Marine/LCPL) 12W 126
  388. MORO - MAY, ERNEST (Army/PFC) 32E 018
  389. MORRILTON - BROOKS, WILLIAM ROGER (Army/SFC) 54E 031
  390. MOUNTAIN VIEW - AVEY, EVERAL FLOYD (Navy/EOH3) 67W 008
  391. MOUNTAINBURG - CARTWRIGHT, JIMMY (Army/CPT) 01E 055
  392. MOUNTAINBURG - SMITH, JIMMY DON (Army/SGT) 08W 056
  393. MULBERRY - NIXON, SAMUEL RAY (Army/SSG) 45E 050
  394. MULBERRY - NIXON, WILLIAM DALE (Army/CPT) 57E 007
  395. NASHVILLE - BOATWRIGHT, JACKLIN MEGGS (Air Force/TSGT) 25E 095
  396. NASHVILLE - BROWN, VERNON JR (Marine/PFC) 56W 017
  397. NEWPORT - BARNWELL, RAY MAX (Army/SP5) 05E 112
  398. NEWPORT - ROAR, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 53E 007
  399. NEWPORT - ROBISON, EDWARD KEITH (Army/MSG) 33E 031
  400. NEWPORT - SCHARNBERG, RONALD OLIVER (Army/MAJ) 04W 056
  401. NEWPORT - TRAVIS, LYNN MICHAEL (Navy/LTJG) 37E 073
  402. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - ACOSTA, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 50W 016
  403. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - BAKER, AQUILA (Army/PFC) 07E 079
  404. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - COOK, MARVIN JR (Marine/CPT) 34W 082
  405. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - CROWDER, HAROLD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 30W 021
  406. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - DAVIS, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 45W 025
  407. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - ELLEDGE, MICHAEL STEWART (Army/1LT) 51W 048
  408. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - HAMPTON, MICHAEL DEWAYNE (Army/SP4) 21W 008
  409. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - HOLLOWAY, FREDDY LEE (Army/CPL) 22W 021
  410. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - JONES, OTIS CECIL JR (Army/SP4) 14E 086
  411. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - KLASSEN, FRANCIS JAMES (Army/WO) 02W 065
  412. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - MAYER, PAUL EVANS (Marine/SMAJ) 46E 057
  413. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - PATTISON, RONALD ALAN (Marine/SGT) 26E 015
  414. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - RASH, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SP5) 09W 040
  415. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - ROBERTSON, GERALD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 39E 038
  416. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - SHEPPARD, BEN OGILVIE JR (Navy/YN1) 01W 065
  417. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - SMITH, WILLIAM TAFT (Army/PFC) 03W 048
  418. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - SPRATLIN, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Navy/SA) 20W 120
  419. NORTH LITTLE ROCK - STROBLE, COY EDWARD (Army/CPL) 57W 014
  420. O KEAN - SISCO, BILLY JOE (Army/PFC) 52W 016
  421. OIL TROUGH - YOUNG, JIMMY RANDLE (Army/PFC) 45E 036
  422. OSCEOLA - CROCKETT, JOEL (Marine/PFC) 26E 111
  423. OSCEOLA - DIXON, TOMMY JOE (Army/CPL) 29W 044
  424. OSCEOLA - MC GEE, BOLEN PONDEXDER (Army/SP5) 52E 008
  425. OSCEOLA - PARRISH, CONNIE WAYNE (Army/SP4) 13W 016
  426. OSCEOLA - TAYLOR, DAVID F III (Army/1LT) 17E 089
  427. PANGBURN - MARSH, CLARK LYNWOOD (Army/SP5) 27E 025
  428. PARAGOULD - CLARK, TIMOTHY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 13E 067
  429. PARAGOULD - CLEVELAND, HARDY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 02W 055
  430. PARAGOULD - COOK, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17W 100
  431. PARAGOULD - HARVEY, RANDALL LLOYD (Army/SFC) 30W 075
  432. PARAGOULD - HUFFINE, DENNIS WILLARD (Army/SGT) 08W 017
  433. PARAGOULD - WEST, MOUNCE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 30W 008
  434. PARAGOULD - WHITTON, TEDDY GENE (Army/SP5) 31E 055
  435. PARIS - HARPER, LARRY NEIL (Army/CPL) 26W 008
  436. PARIS - REINECCIUS, KARL LEWIS (Army/PFC) 06W 024
  437. PARIS - SCHLUTERMAN, DAVID FRANK (Army/PFC) 22W 043
  438. PARKIN - BAILEY, WILSON PAUL (Army/SP4) 08W 113
  439. PATRICK - GLENN, CHARLES PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 36W 063
  440. PERRY - LEE, HUBERT LEON JR (Army/PFC) 11E 103
  441. PERRYVILLE - ALLEN, JAMES HARLEN (Marine/PFC) 04W 093
  442. PERRYVILLE - BENNETT, HAROLD GEORGE (Army/SSG) 01E 079
  443. PERRYVILLE - RICHARDS, MICHEAL EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 50W 038
  444. PINE BLUFF - BOUDRA, KILBERN DEAN (Army/PFC) 25W 095
  445. PINE BLUFF - BURNLEY, JOHN MOORE (Army/SGT) 14W 099
  446. PINE BLUFF - CALHOUN, LARRY GENE (Army/SP4) 62E 014
  447. PINE BLUFF - CLARK, MAURICE (Army/SSG) 01W 041
  448. PINE BLUFF - COVER, BOBBY CECIL (Army/SP4) 46W 047
  449. PINE BLUFF - CURBOW, BILLY JOE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 092
  450. PINE BLUFF - DOKES, CHARLES WILLIE (Army/PFC) 13W 062
  451. PINE BLUFF - DUNCAN, HERMAN DERL (Army/SSG) 51W 003
  452. PINE BLUFF - HEBERT, SYRIAC JR (Army/SGT) 12W 068
  453. PINE BLUFF - HILL, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 19E 014
  454. PINE BLUFF - HOUSE, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 31E 098
  455. PINE BLUFF - KASIAH, CLAUDE CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 22W 078
  456. PINE BLUFF - MOREAU, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 10W 046
  457. PINE BLUFF - MORGAN, WILLIE LORENZO JR (Army/SP4) 61W 015
  458. PINE BLUFF - OWEN, ROBERT DANEL JR (Army/SFC) 08E 087
  459. PINE BLUFF - PORCHIA, BOBBY RAY (Army/SP4) 55W 030
  460. PINE BLUFF - SANDERS, JAMES ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 25W 032
  461. PINE BLUFF - SAUCIER, ROBERT ARTHUR (Air Force/A2C) 22E 092
  462. PINE BLUFF - SIMMONS, EDGAR LEE (Army/CPL) 47E 055
  463. PINE BLUFF - STRIBLING, JESSE B (Army/PFC) 09E 029
  464. PINE BLUFF - THOMPSON, SOLOMON EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 22W 083
  465. PINE BLUFF - THROWER, FREDRICK LAMAR (Air Force/TSGT) 25E 111
  466. PINE BLUFF - TORRENCE, WILLIE CHARLES (Army/PFC) 38E 073
  467. PLUMERVILLE - WHITE, DONALD NISLER (Army/SP4) 07W 127
  468. POCAHONTAS - CRAWFORD, JAMES EUGENE (Army/SP4) 12W 038
  469. POCAHONTAS - CRISMON, LONNIE JOE (Navy/HN) 43E 066
  470. POCAHONTAS - MICHLES, EARL R (Army/CPT) 57W 011
  471. POCAHONTAS - PEARCE, CHARLES HUBERT JR (Army/SGT) 24W 069
  472. POCAHONTAS - SCHMIDT, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 19W 115
  473. POTTSVILLE - BOWDEN, RICKY LYNN (Army/SGT) 14W 119
  474. POYEN - LEE, CHESTER LLOYD (Army/CPT) 06E 072
  475. PRATTSVILLE - EARNEST, JUNIOR BARNETT (Marine/PFC) 37W 049
  476. PRATTSVILLE - POE, JOSEPH BYRON (Army/1LT) 02W 022
  477. PRESCOTT - MAROON, JAMES WILLMER (Army/SSG) 16E 041
  478. PRINCETON - SIMS, PONDER RAY (Army/1LT) 23E 104
  479. RATCLIFF - SANDERS, WAYNE JACKSON (Army/SSG) 18W 050
  480. RECTOR - ROBINSON, WINSTON TERRY (Army/CPT) 26E 016
  481. REDFIELD - DANIELS, JOHNIE NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 15E 032
  482. REDFIELD - FORD, HAROLD JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 10W 124
  483. RISON - BAGGETT, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SSG) 13W 066
  484. RISON - THACKER, FREDRICK ANTHONY (Army/SP5) 02W 020
  485. ROGERS - MATHEWS, HENRY DON (Army/SGT) 22W 091
  486. ROGERS - MITCHELL, ROBERT STEVENS (Army/PFC) 19W 040
  487. ROGERS - PLANTS, OTIS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 07W 038
  488. ROSE BUD - WILDMAN, MELVIN ALVIN (Army/PFC) 61E 005
  489. ROSSTON - ELLIS, CONEY (Army/PFC) 59W 022
  490. RUDY - MOON, WALTER HUGH (Army/MAJ) 01E 004
  491. RUSSELLVILLE - BRATTON, DARRELL DWANE (Marine/PFC) 65E 005
  492. RUSSELLVILLE - FREELAND, GUY THOMAS (Army/SFC) 01E 074
  493. RUSSELLVILLE - FULFORD, JIMMY DON (Marine/LCPL) 52W 018
  494. RUSSELLVILLE - HALE, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/CPL) 24W 006
  495. RUSSELLVILLE - KEIM, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 51W 031
  496. RUSSELLVILLE - TEETER, NORMAN WADE (Army/SGT) 22W 004
  497. SEARCY - CUNNINGHAM, JESSE J JR (Marine/CPL) 55W 027
  498. SEARCY - DEAN, LAWRENCE CHARLES (Army/CWO) 01W 067
  499. SEARCY - LATIMER, WILBUR DALE (Army/CPT) 05W 055
  500. SEARCY - PHILLIPS, OTIS LAMONT (Marine/CPL) 37E 026
  501. SEARCY - SMITH, WILLIAM WARD (Air Force/CPT) 09E 064
  502. SEARCY - SUBLETT, MICHEL KENT (Army/CPL) 42W 014
  503. SHERIDAN - LUCAS, LARRY JACK (Army/SGT) 26W 001
  504. SHIRLEY - BRADLEY, RICKY CURTIS (Army/PFC) 33W 036
  505. SHOFFNER - ELLISON, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 26E 083
  506. SILOAM SPRINGS - BLISARD, REX WAYNE (Army/SP4) 35W 058
  507. SILOAM SPRINGS - LANIER, JERRY DON (Army/SP4) 23E 060
  508. SILOAM SPRINGS - WHALER, ARCHIE LEON (Army/PVT) 12W 040
  509. SPRINGDALE - INGRUM, JOHN DANIEL (Army/1LT) 12W 006
  510. SPRINGDALE - ROEHRICH, RONALD L (Navy/LTJG) 34E 070
  511. STAMPS - RUCKS, OTIS JAMES (Army/SP4) 21W 019
  512. STAR CITY - BAILEY, MICHAEL WILSON (Marine/PFC) 33W 011
  513. STAR CITY - HARRISON, SAMMY RAY (Army/PFC) 19E 013
  514. STAR CITY - WHITE, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 10E 012
  515. STEPHENS - BAILEY, THOMAS HAROLD (Army/PFC) 55E 038
  516. STEPHENS - TATUM, IVRA ALLEN (Army/CPL) 23E 032
  517. STONEWALL - CROW, KENNETH LELAND (Army/SP4) 11W 020
  518. STRAWBERRY - HARRIS, NOEL AUSTIN JR (Army/1LT) 12W 033
  519. STRONG - HICKS, JAMES BEN (Army/SGT) 09W 088
  520. STUTTGART - MAYHUE, DON N (Army/SP4) 30E 101
  521. STUTTGART - RAMSEY, ROBERT LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 32W 016
  522. SUCCESS - PARKER, LONNIE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 16E 073
  523. SWIFTON - DECKER, TEE WALLACE (Navy/SN) 07E 045
  524. TEXARKANA - BEASLEY, ODELL DANIEL (Army/PFC) 25W 098
  525. TEXARKANA - BURTON, HORACE LEE (Army/SP4) 04W 027
  526. TEXARKANA - DANSBY, EMMIT CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 59E 002
  527. TEXARKANA - EAKIN, SHELTON LEE (Marine/2LT) 09E 079
  528. TEXARKANA - GRAF, BARRY WADE (Army/SGT) 29W 099
  529. TEXARKANA - GREEN, JAMES DAVID (Army/SP4) 13E 097
  530. TEXARKANA - HENDRIX, EARNEST L (Army/SGT) 24E 051
  531. TEXARKANA - HUNTER, JOHN ROBERT (Army/WO) 11W 074
  532. TEXARKANA - POOL, LARRY GAY (Army/SP4) 20W 034
  533. TEXARKANA - ROBERTS, NOEL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 26E 086
  534. TEXARKANA - SANDERS, EDWARD LEON (Marine/LCPL) 45W 001
  535. TEXARKANA - TURNAGE, THOMAS ALFRED (Army/SP4) 03E 037
  536. TEXARKANA - TURNER, ARTHUR TRAVIS (Marine/PFC) 58W 005
  537. TILLAR - EVERETT, JERRY DON (Army/PFC) 28E 103
  538. TILLAR - ROSE, JESSE BEA (Army/CPL) 17E 013
  539. TONTITOWN - RILEY, EUGENE LEE (Army/CPL) 53W 030
  540. TONTITOWN - SABATINI, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 03W 096
  541. TRUMANN - BIRMINGHAM, TERRY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 33E 016
  542. TRUMANN - HASTINGS, BOBBY GENE (Army/PSGT) 30E 043
  543. TRUMANN - VINSON, AARON (Army/PFC) 07W 064
  544. TUCKER - CLARK, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 07E 023
  545. TUCKERMAN - WATSON, JOE NATHAN (Marine/LCPL) 17W 099
  546. TURNER - BOYCE, ALTON (Army/SGT) 66W 001
  547. URBANA - ANDREWS, FRED EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 33E 034
  548. URBANA - GOLDEN, JIMMY LEE (Marine/PFC) 52W 015
  549. VAN BUREN - CLOSSER, HENRY VERNON (Navy/EN2) 02W 070
  550. VAN BUREN - GUIRE, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 15W 017
  551. VAN BUREN - HOUSLEY, JAMES DAVID (Army/SP4) 11W 007
  552. VAN BUREN - JOHNSON, ALEXANDER JR (Army/CPT) 45W 042
  553. VAN BUREN - RAINWATER, JEWEL LEE (Army/PFC) 47E 042
  554. VAN BUREN - SMOCK, WILLIAM HASKELL (Marine/PFC) 45W 010
  555. VAN BUREN - WILLIAMS, ARTHUR C JR (Navy/GMG1) 49E 027
  556. VIOLA - HUFF, JAMES A (Army/PFC) 49W 010
  557. WABASH - YOUNG, LE ROY JR (Army/PFC) 18E 051
  558. WABBASEKA - KERTIS, HENRY LEE JR (Army/PFC) 41W 013
  559. WALDRON - DAVIS, JOHNNY F (Army/1LT) 22W 046
  560. WALNUT RIDGE - CLEMENTS, GARY MAXWELL (Army/CPT) 20W 100
  561. WALNUT RIDGE - KEIFER, JOE HAROLD (Army/SP4) 13E 114
  562. WARM SPRINGS - BALLARD, RONNIE EDSEL (Army/PFC) 33E 015
  563. WASHINGTON - FINCHER, CECIL FRANKLIN JR (Navy/HN) 14E 073
  564. WASHINGTON - STERLING, RICHARD JOE (Air Force/SSGT) 15E 101
  565. WEST HELENA - ARMSTRONG, BILLY STANLEY (Navy/GMC2) 57W 034
  566. WEST HELENA - GETTER, JAMES LEE (Army/PVT) 04W 052
  567. WEST HELENA - WILLIAMS, LEE ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 22W 017
  568. WEST MEMPHIS - BROWN, LOUIS (Army/CPL) 27W 015
  569. WEST MEMPHIS - GRAHAM, CHARLES HERBERT (Army/CPL) 37E 022
  570. WEST MEMPHIS - HARRIS, RANDALL LYNN (Army/CPL) 05W 088
  571. WEST MEMPHIS - ISBELL, OTIS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 61E 012
  572. WEST MEMPHIS - JOHNSON, HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 27E 069
  573. WEST MEMPHIS - THOMAS, HOUSTON FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 33W 059
  574. WEST POINT - SOLOMON, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 29E 053
  575. WICKES - GARNER, ERNEST LEROY (Army/SSG) 09W 076
  576. WIDENER - ELLIS, CHARLES WESTLEY JR (Marine/PFC) 17W 004
  577. WIDENER - JONES, ROY MITCHELL (Army/SP5) 07E 113
  578. WIDENER - RIVERA, RAYMOND NITO (Marine/PFC) 33W 042
  579. WINSLOW - SULLIVAN, NEIL BRIAN (Marine/CPL) 63E 002
  580. WISEMAN - LEWIS, WILLIAM EWING (Army/SP4) 08E 125
  581. WRIGHTSVILLE - CUNNINGHAM, BILLY (Marine/PFC) 25E 011
  582. WYNNE - CODY, WESLEY OTERIA (Army/CPL) 07W 009
  583. WYNNE - FUTRELL, GARY THOMAS (Army/SSG) 07E 068
  584. WYNNE - HINTON, OVERTIS JR (Army/CPL) 63E 010
  585. WYNNE - HUBBARD, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 28E 104
  586. WYNNE - MC DANIEL, CHESTER (Army/CPL) 43W 029
  587. WYNNE - WALLER, THERMAN MORRIS (Air Force/CMS) 04E 135
  588. WYNNE - WARREN, SAMMIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 25W 026

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore